1. | TV Gut Heil Ankelohe | 18 | 155:073 | 30:06 |
2. | ESC Geestemünde | 18 | 146:098 | 27:09 |
3. | Geestemünder TV IV | 18 | 146:100 | 27:09 |
4. | TSV Wulsdorf | 18 | 142:93 | 24:12 |
5. | TSV Kührstedt | 18 | 130:119 | 18:18 |
6. | TSV Büttel-Neuenlande | 18 | 113:127 | 16:20 |
7. | TSV Bederkesa | 18 | 98:132 | 13:23 |
8. | TSV Drangstedt | 18 | 91:141 | 12:24 |
9. | TSV Sandstedt II | 18 | 89:145 | 9:27 |
10. | SG Beverstedt | 18 | 75:157 | 4:32 |
1. | TSV Ringstedt | 18 | 161:063 | 35:01 |
2. | TSV Wulsdorf II | 18 | 156:073 | 31:05 |
3. | Geestemünder TV VII | 18 | 126:096 | 23:13 |
4. | TSV Büttel-Neuenlande II | 18 | 126:115 | 18:18 |
5. | TSV Ringstedt II | 18 | 112:120 | 18:18 |
6. | TSV Kührstedt II | 18 | 123:143 | 14:22 |
7. | Hagener SV II | 18 | 106:141 | 13:23 |
8. | SG Beverstedt II | 18 | 92:137 | 13:23 |
9. | TSV Sellstedt | 18 | 106:137 | 11:25 |
10. | MTV Bokel II | 18 | 72:155 | 4:32 |
1. | TSV Drangstedt III | 20 | 171:094 | 34:06 |
2. | MTV Bokel III | 20 | 172:105 | 34:06 |
3. | TSV Hollen III | 20 | 171:088 | 32:08 |
4. | TSV Langendammsmoor | 20 | 156:117 | 26:14 |
5. | TSV Ringstedt III | 20 | 135:144 | 19:21 |
6. | TSV Sellstedt II | 20 | 137:134 | 18:22 |
7. | TSV Büttel-Neuenlande III | 20 | 127:147 | 17:23 |
8. | MTV Lintig II | 20 | 122:142 | 16:24 |
9. | TV Schiffdorf II | 20 | 115:155 | 13:27 |
10. | SC Schiffdorferdamm | 20 | 102:164 | 11:29 |
11. | SG Beverstedt III | 20 | 62:180 | 0:40 |
1. | TV Loxstedt II | 14 | 125:041 | 27:01 |
2. | TSV Büttel-Neuenlande IV | 14 | 103:078 | 18:10 |
3. | TV Schiffdorf III | 14 | 99:088 | 17:11 |
4. | TSV Kührstedt IV | 14 | 95:072 | 15:13 |
5. | TSV Lunestedt VII | 14 | 83:094 | 13:15 |
6. | TSV Wehdel II | 14 | 93:101 | 11:17 |
7. | TSV Hollen IV | 14 | 81:099 | 11:17 |
8. | MTV Bokel IV | 14 | 19:125 | 0:28 |
1. | TSV Büttel-Neuenlande | 7 | 48:07 | 13:01 |
2. | TV Loxstedt | 7 | 48:15 | 13:01 |
3. | TSV Büttel-Neuenlande II | 7 | 36:25 | 9:05 |
4. | TSV Ringstedt | 7 | 34:28 | 8:06 |
5. | Hagener SV | 7 | 19:40 | 4:10 |
6. | MTV Bokel II | 7 | 23:42 | 3:11 |
7. | TSV Lunestedt | 7 | 19:43 | 3:11 |
8. | TSV Ringstedt II | 7 | 16:43 | 3:11 |
1. | TV Langen | 8 | 56:06 | 16:00 |
2. | TSV Büttel-Neuenlande | 8 | 50:30 | 13:03 |
3. | TSV Krempel | 8 | 48:28 | 12:04 |
4. | TSV Germania Cadenberge | 8 | 46:28 | 11:05 |
5. | SC Hemmoor | 8 | 38:33 | 8:08 |
6. | TV Loxstedt | 8 | 29:40 | 6:10 |
7. | TSV Neuenkirchen | 8 | 25:52 | 3:13 |
8. | SC Hemmoor II | 8 | 19:49 | 3:13 |
9. | TSV Germania Cadenberge II | 8 | 11:56 | 0:16 |
1. | TSV Büttel-Neuenlande II | 6 | 41:14 | 11:01 |
2. | Geestemünder TV II | 6 | 36:23 | 9:03 |
3. | TSV Ringstedt | 6 | 35:16 | 8:04 |
4. | TSV Lunestedt | 6 | 31:29 | 6:06 |
5. | MTV Bokel II | 6 | 23:29 | 5:07 |
6. | TSV Ringstedt II | 6 | 20:35 | 3:09 |
7. | Hagener SV | 6 | 2:42 | 0:12 |
1. | TSV Büttel-Neuenlande | 6 | 42:05 | 12:00 |
2. | MTV Bokel | 6 | 33:20 | 8:04 |
3. | TSV Büttel-Neuenlande II | 6 | 31:18 | 8:04 |
4. | TSV Lunestedt | 6 | 31:20 | 8:04 |
5. | TSV Wulsdorf | 6 | 20:29 | 4:08 |
6. | TV Schiffdorf II | 6 | 11:39 | 2:10 |
7. | TSV Hollen (wS) | 6 | 5:42 | 0:12 |
1. | TSV Otterndorf | 8 | 55:11 | 15:01 |
2. | TuRa Hechthausen | 8 | 53:27 | 13:03 |
3. | TSV Büttel-Neuenlande | 8 | 48:26 | 12:04 |
4. | Geestemünder TV | 8 | 47:27 | 12:04 |
5. | Grodener SV | 8 | 35:39 | 6:10 |
6. | MTV Bokel | 8 | 24:48 | 5:11 |
7. | SC Hemmoor II | 8 | 22:50 | 4:12 |
8. | SC Hemmoor | 8 | 27:50 | 3:13 |
9. | TSV Büttel-Neuenlande II | 8 | 17:50 | 2:14 |
1. | TSV Büttel-Neuenlande | 6 | 42:05 | 12:00 |
2. | MTV Bokel | 6 | 33:20 | 8:04 |
3. | TSV Büttel-Neuenlande II | 6 | 31:18 | 8:04 |
4. | TSV Lunestedt | 6 | 31:20 | 8:04 |
5. | TSV Wulsdorf | 6 | 20:29 | 4:08 |
6. | TV Schiffdorf II | 6 | 11:39 | 2:10 |
7. | TSV Hollen (wS) | 6 | 5:42 | 0:12 |
1. | TSV Otterndorf | 8 | 55:18 | 13:01 |
2. | TV Loxstedt | 8 | 46:25 | 11:03 |
3. | TSV Lamstedt | 8 | 45:29 | 11:05 |
4. | ATS Cuxhaven | 8 | 45:42 | 7:07 |
5. | TSV Büttel-Neuenlande | 8 | 33:43 | 5:09 |
6. | VfL Wingst | 8 | 29:43 | 5:09 |
7. | TSV Ringstedt | 8 | 37:46 | 4:08 |
8. | Grodener SV | 8 | 35:51 | 4:10 |
9. | TuRa Hechthausen | 8 | 19:47 | 2:10 |
1. | OSC Bremerhaven | 8 | 53:12 | 14:02 |
2. | TSV Lunestedt | 8 | 49:19 | 14:02 |
3. | MTV Bokel | 8 | 45:22 | 12:04 |
4. | TSV Hollen | 8 | 47:27 | 11:05 |
5. | TSV Hollen II | 8 | 35:38 | 9:07 |
6. | TV Langen | 8 | 31:42 | 5:11 |
7. | TV Loxstedt II | 8 | 25:44 | 4:12 |
8. | MTV Bokel II | 8 | 8:53 | 2:14 |
9. | TSV Büttel-Neuenlande II | 8 | 19:55 | 1:15 |
1. | TSV Sandstedt | 3 | 18:04 | 6:0 |
2. | TSV Altenbruch | 3 | 14:10 | 4:2 |
3. | TSV Büttel-Neuenlande | 3 | 11:13 | 2:4 |
4. | TSV Imsum III | 3 | 2:18 | 0:6 |